Bob Gibbons All Star Sports
"Recruiting News from the Nation's Top Basketball Professionals"

Recruiting News

Class of 2012 Top 150 

February 2, 2012

Bob Gibbons Updated Top 150

Note: Does not include post-grads or 5th year Seniors

         

                    Rank        NAME                                                      POS               HT                   WT                      HOMETOWN/ST/ HIGH SCHOOL

1

Shabazz Muhammad

G/F

6-6

220

Las Vegas, NV/ Bishop Gorman

2

Kyle Anderson

PG/F

6-8

215

Jersey City, NJ/ St. Anthony (UCLA)

3

Grant Jerrett 

PF

6-9+

212

La Verne, CA/ Lutheran (Arizona)

4

Nerlens Noel

C

6-10+

215

Tilton, NH/ Tilton School

5

Marcus Smart

G/F

6-4

200

Flower Mound, TX/ Marcus (Oklahoma State)

6

Alex Poythress

PF

6-8

215

Clarksville, TN/ Northeast (Kentucky)

7

DaJuan Coleman

C

6-10

280

DeWitt, NY/ Jamesville-DeWitt (Syracuse)

8

Cameron Ridley            

C

6-10

260

Richmond, TX/ George Bush (Texas)

9

Marcus Paige

PG

6-1

170

Marion, IA/ Linn-Mar (North Carolina)

10

Anthony Bennett

PF

6-8

230

Henderson, NV/ Findlay Prep

11

Gary Harris 

2G

6-5

200

Fishers, IN/ Hamilton Southeast. (Michigan St.)

12

Isaiah Austin  

C

7-0+

210

Arlington, TX/ Grace Preparatory (Baylor)

13

William “Shaq” Goodwin

PF

6-8

235

Decatur, GA/ Southwest DeKalb (Memphis)

14

Jordan Adams

WF

6-6

220

Mouth of Wilson, VA/ Oak Hill Acad. (UCLA)

15

Amile Jefferson 

P/WF

6-9

200

Wynnewood, PA/ Friends Central

16

Rasheed Sulaimon 

2G

6-4

185

Houston, TX/ Strake Jesuit (Duke)

17

Tyler Lewis 

PG

5-11

165

Mouth of Wilson, VA/ Oak Hill Acad.(N.C. State)

18

Kevin “Yogi” Ferrell

PG

5-11

170

Indianapolis, IN/ Park Tudor (Indiana)

19

Codi Miller-McIntyre 

PG

6-3

180

Chatham, VA/ Hargrave Mil. Aca. (W. Forest)

20

Tony Parker 

C

6-9

270

Lithonia, GA/ Miller Grove

21

Danuel House

WF

6-6

195

Missouri City, TX/ Hightower (Houston)

22

Kris Dunn

1/2G

6-3

175

New London, CT/ New London (Providence)

23

Robert Carter

PF

6-8

245

Snellville, GA/ Shiloh School (Georgia Tech)

24

Archie Goodwin

2G

6-5

185

Sherwood, AR/ Sylvan Hills (Kentucky)

25

Rodney Purvis 

2G

6-3

188

Raleigh, NC/ Upper Room Christ. (N.C. State)

26

Brandon Ashley

PF

6-9

225

Henderson,  NV/ Findlay Prep (Arizona)

27

Katin Reinhardt

2G

6-5+

195

Santa Ana, CA/ Mater Dei (UNLV)

28

T. J. Warren

WF

6-7+

215

Wolfeboro, NH/ Brewster Acad. (N.C. State)

29

D’Vauntes Smith-Rivera

2G

6-3

225

Mouth of Wilson, VA/ Oak Hill Acad Georgetown

30

Perry Ellis

PF

6-8

217

Wichita, KY/ Wichita Heights (Kansas)

31

Evan Nolte

P/WF

6-9

210

Alpharetta, GA/ Milton (Virginia)

32

Shaquille Cleare

C

6-9

285

Houston, TX/ The Village Sch. (Maryland)

33

Brice Johnson

PF

6-9

210

Cordova, SC/ Edisto (North Carolina)

34

Willie Cauley

C

7-0

225

Olathe, KS/ Olathe Northwest (Kentucky)

35

Devonta Pollard 

WF

6-8

195

De Kalb, MS/ Kemper County

36

Omar Calhoun

2G

6-5

190

Middle Village, NY/ Christ the King (Connecticut

37

Winston Shepard

W/PF

6-8

207

Henderson, NV/ Findlay Prep

38

Gabe York

2G

6-3

180

Orange, CA/ Lutheran (Arizona)

39

James Robinson

PG

6-3+

205

Hyattsville, MD/ DeMatha Cath. (Pittsburgh)

40

Samuel Dekker

WF

6-7

200

Sheboygan, WI/ Lutheran (Wisconsin)

41

Shaquille Johnson 

G/F

6-5

195

Alpharetta, GA/ Milton (Auburn)

42

Dominic Artis

PG

6-1

165

Henderson, NV/ Findlay Prep (Oregon)

43

Ricardo Gathers 

PF

6-7

240

Reserve, LA/ Riverside Academy 

44

Andrew White

WF

6-6

210

Charlottesville, VA/ Miller School (Kansas)

45

Jordan Price

G/F

6-5

220

Decatur, GA/ Southwest DeKalb (Auburn)

46

J-Mychal Reese 

PG

6-2

180

Bryan, TX/ Bryan (Texas A&M)

47

Rosco Allen 

W/PF

6-7+

195

Las Vegas, NV/ Bishop Gorman (Stanford)

48

Kenny Martin

PF

6-9+

205

Glendale, AZ/ Raymond S. Kellis (Arizona St.)

49

Braxton Ogbueze

PG

6-1

185

Charlotte, NC/ United Faith Christ. (Florida)

50

Devin Thomas 

PF

6-8+

235

Harrisburg, PA/ Cent. Dauphin (Wake Forest)

51

Elijah Macon

C/F

6-8

220

Huntington, WV/ Huntington Prep W. Virginia

52

Steve Taylor 

P/WF

6-8

205

Chicago, IL/ Simeon (Marquette)

53

Michael  Frazier

2G

6-4

188

Montverde, FL/ Montverde Academy (Florida)

54

Joel James

C

6-10+

265

Palm Beach Gardens, FL/ Dwyer (North Carolina)

55

Jerami Grant

WF

6-7+

200

Hyattsville, MD/ DeMatha (Syracuse)

56

Adam Woodbury

C

6-11

245

Sioux City, IA/ East (Iowa)

57

Danrad Knowles

PF

6-9

195

Houston, TX/ Homeschool Chr. Assn. (Houston)

58

Glenn Robinson 

WF

6-5

195

St. John, IN/ Lake Central (Michigan)

59

Josh Scott

C/F

6-9

220

Monument, CO/ Lewis-Palmer (Colorado)

60

L.J. Rose

PG

6-3

188

Houston, TX/ Westbury Christian (Baylor)

61

Marcus Hunt 

WF

6-6

215

College Park, GA/ North Clayton Georgia Tech

62

Jeremy Hollowell

WF

6-6+

190

Indianapolis, IN/ Lawrence Central (Indiana)

63

Cameron Biedschied 

WF

6-6

195

St. Louis, MO/ Cardinal Ritter (Notre Dame)

64

J. P. Tokoto

WF

6-6

190

Menomonee Falls, WI/ Menomonee Falls (UNC)

65

Terry Rozier

PG

6-1

165

Cleveland, OH/ Shaker Heights (Louisville)

66

Hanner Perea 

PF

6-8+

210

La Porte, IN/ La Lumiere School (Indiana)

67

Prince Ibeh 

C

6-11

225

Garland, TX/ Naaman Forest (Texas)

68

Gavin Ware

C

6-8+

250

Starkville, MS/ Starkville (Mississippi State)

69

Matt Shrigley

G/F

6-5+

190

Carlsbad, CA/ La Costa Canyon (San Diego St.)

70

Montrezl Harrell

PF

6-8

230

Chatham, VA/ Hargrave Mil. (Virginia Tech)

71

Rapheal Davis 

G/F

6-5

200

LaPorte, IN/ La Lumiere School  (Purdue)

72

Jaron Blossomgame

WF

6-7

200

Alpharetta, GA/ Chattahoochee (Clemson)

73

Arnaud Adala-Moto

W/PF

6-6

225

Alexandria, VA/ Episcopal (Wake Forest)

74

Charles Mitchell 

PF

6-7+

250

Marietta, GA/ Wheeler

75

Justin Anderson

WF

6-5+

215

Rockville, MD/ Montrose Christian (Virginia)

76

Matt  Costello 

C/F

6-9

225

Bay City, MI/ Western (Michigan State)

77

Robert Upshaw

C

6-11+

250

Fresno, CA / San Joaquin Mem. (Kansas State)

78

Jake Layman

WF

6-8

200

Wrentham, MA/ King Philip Reg. (Maryland)

79

Phillip Forte 

PG

5-11

180

Flower Mound, TX/Marcus (Oklahoma State)

80

Kale Abrahamson 

WF

6-7

193

W. Des Moines, IA/ WDM Valley (Northwestern) 

81

Daniel Ochefu 

C/F

6-9+

225

West Chester, PA/ Westtown Friends (Villanova)

82

Denzel Valentine

2G

6-5

205

Lansing, MI/ Sexton (Michigan State)

83

Marshall Wood

WF

6-8+

200

Rustburg, VA/ Rustburg (Virginia Tech)

84

Nik Stauskas

WF

6-6

205

Southborough, MA/ St. Mark’s (Michigan)

85

Demarquise Johnson 

WF

6-5

205

Phoenix, AZ/Westwind Academy (Wash. St.)

86

Alex Caruso

2G

6-5

185

College Station, TX/ A&M Cons. (Texas A&M

87

Xavier Johnson 

WF

6-6+

205

Santa Ana, CA/ Mater Dei (Colorado) 

88

Connor Lammert

PF/C

6-9

220

San Antonio, TX/ Churchill (Texas)

89

Mike Gesell

PG

6-1

185

S. Sioux City, NE/ South Sioux City (Iowa)

90

A.J. Hammons

C

6-11+

275

Mouth of Wilson, VA/ Oak Hill Acad.  (Purdue)

91

Aaron Rountree

G/F

6-8+

190

Wilson, NC/ Greenfield (Wake Forest)

92

JaCorey Williams

W/PF

6-8

185

Birmingham, AL/ Central Park Chr. (Arkansas

93

Blaise Mbargorba

C

7-0

215

Hightstown, NJ/ Peddie School (S.M.U.)

94

Dewayne Russell

PG

5-10+

155

Peoria, AZ/ Peoria (Southern California)

95

Savon Goodman 

W/PF

6-6

215

Philadelphia, PA/ Constitsution

96

Victor Robbins

WF

6-6

200

Compton, CA/ Compton

97

Jordan Roper   

PG

6-1

175

Columbia, SC/ Irmo (Clemson)

98

Zach Peters

C/F

6-9

235

Plano, TX/ Prestonwood Academy (Kansas)

99

Obij Aget 

C

7-0

225

La Porte, IN/ La Lumere School (New Mexico)

100

Chris Obekpa

PF/C

6-8

225

Centereach, NY/ Our Savior New American

100

Maika Ostling 

C/F

6-9+

230

Dayton, OR/ Dayton (Oregon State)

101

Grant Verhoeven

PF

6-8+

215

Visalia, CA/ Central Valley Chris. (Stanford)

102

Ian Baker 

2/1G

6-2

180

Jacksonville, FL/ Arlington Ctry Day

103

Javontae Hawkins

2G

6-5

200

Huntington, WV/ Huntington Prep (So. Florida

104

Jordan Loveridge

WF

6-6

225

West Jordan, UT/ West Jordan (Utah)

105

Mike Tobey

C

6-11

215

Lakeville, CT/ Hotchkiss School (Virginia)

106

Chris Bolden

2G

6-3

190

Suwanee, GA/ North Gwinnett (Georgia Tech)

107

Zena Edosomwan

PF

6-8

225

N. Hollywood, CA/ Harvard-Westlake

108

Ronnie Johnson 

PG

5-10

165

Indianapolis, IN/ North Central (Purdue)

109

Chris Washburn

C/F

6-9

235

Grand Prairie, TX/ So. Grand Prairie (UTEP)

110

Christian Sanders

2G

6-3

180

Houston, TX/ St. Thomas Episcopal (Stanford)

111

Malik Morgan

2G

6-3

180

New Orleans, LA/ John Curtis Chr. (L.S.U.)

112

Tyrone Wallace

1/2G

6-4

175

Bakersfield, CA / Bakersfield (California)

113

Jordan Hare

PF

6-9

210

Saginaw, MI/ Arthur Hill (Rhode Island)

114

Jelon Hornbeak

1/2G

6-3+

180

Arlington, TX/ Grace Preparatory (Oklahoma)

115

Montay Brandon 

2/1G

6-5

190

High Point, NC/ Wesleyan Chr. (Florida State)

116

Anrio Adams

2G

6-3

180

Seattle, WA/ Rainier Beach (Kansas)

117

Kellen Dunham

2G

6-5

175

Pendleton, IN/ Pendleton Heights (Butler)

118

Carlos Morris 

G/F

6-6

190

Jacksonville, FL/ Arlington Ctry. Day 

119

Negus Webster-Chan

WF

6-7

195

Huntington, WV/ Huntington Prep (Missouri)

120

Twymond Howard

WF

6-6

200

Pearl, MS/ Pearl (UTEP)

121

DeJuan Marrero 

WF

6-6

195

Gary, IN/ Thea Bowman Academy (DePaul) 

122

Ronald Patterson

2G

6-3

195

Indianapolis, IN/ Broad Ripple (Indiana)

123

Javan Felix

PG

5-11

190

New Orleans, LA/ St. Augustine (Texas)

124

Jamal Ferguson

G/F

6-4+

180

Norfolk, VA/ Maury (Marquette)

125

Terry Henderson

2G

6-4

175

Raleigh, NC/ Neuse Christian (West Virginia)

126

Buddy Hield

2G

6-4

190

Bel Aire, KS/ Sunrise Academy (Oklahoma)

127

Wannah Bail 

P/WF

6-8+

210

Rosenburg, TX/ Lamar Consolidated

128

Craig Sword

2G

6-3

180

Montgomery, AL/ Carver (Mississippi St.)

129

Anthony January

WF

6-7

195

Woodland Hills, CA/ Taft

130

Matt Williams 

G/F

6-5

195

Orlando, FL/ Jones (Central Florida)

131

Nkereuwem Okoro

WF

6-5

210

Bonx, NY/ St. Raymond (Iowa State)

132

Jordan Goodman 

P/WF

6-8+

210

Jacksonville, FL/ Arlington Ctry. Dy. (Texas Tech

133

Jay Simpson 

C

6-9

250

LaPorte, IN/ La Lumiere Academy (Purdue)

134

Stephon Blair

PF/C

6-8+

240

Ft. Lauderdale, FL/ Dillard (Central Florida)

135

Austin Burgett 

PF

6-9

215

Avon, IN/ Avon (Notre Dame)

136

Phillip Nolan

C

6-10

205

Milwaukee, WI/ Riverside University

137

Tonye Jekiri 

C

6-11

230

Hialeah, FL/ Champagnat Cath. (Miami, FL)  

138

Fred Thomas

2G

6-4

185

Jackson, MS/ Jim Hill (Mississippi State)

139

Jordan Mason

2/1G

6-2

180

Ennis, TX/ Ennis (Colorado State)

140

Sherron Dorsey-Walker

1/2G

6-4

180

Detroit, MI/ Pershing (Iowa State)

141

Tyler Cavanaugh

PF

6-8

225

Dewitt, NY/ Jamesville-DeWitt (Wake Forest)

142

Josh Fortune

G/F

6-5

185

Hampton, VA/ Keocoughtan (Providence)

143

Wesley Gordon

PF

6-8

220

Colorado Springs, CO/ Sierra (Colorado)

144

Darrick Wood

2G

6-4

180

North Bridgton, ME/ Bridgton Ac. (St. John’s)

145

Martavious Newby 

G/F

6-4

195

Memphis, TN/ B. T. Washington (Mississippi)

146

Kareem Canty 

PG

6-1

188

Phoenix, AZ/ Westwind Prep Acad. (Marshall)

147

Damien Wilson 

WF

6-6

195

Mouth of Wilson, VA/ Oak Hill Acad. (Memphis)

148

Calaen Robinson 

1/2G

6-2

170

Tempe, AZ/ Corona del Sol (Arizona State) 

149

Darion Clark

PF

6-6

225

Mouth of Wilson, VA/ Oak Hill (Charlotte)

150

Avery Holmes

PG

6-0

165

Salem, OR/ North Salem

150

Darryl Milburn

2G

6-3

200

Baton Rouge, LA/ McKinley

150

Deion Clark

G/F

6-5

190

Naples, FL/ Barron Collier (Old Dominion)

150

Sam Hughes

G/F

6-4

205

Wilson, NC/ Greenfield Sch. (UNC-Asheville)



Bob Gibbons

Class of 2013 Top 100 

February 3, 2012

                    Rank         NAME                                                   POS                 HT               WT                 HOMETOWN/ST/ HIGH SCHOOL

1

Julius Randle

PF/C

6-9

240

Plano, TX/ Prestonwood Christian Academy

2

Jabari Parker

WF

6-8

225

Chicago, IL/ Simeon Career Academy

3

Andrew Harrison

1/2G

6-5

205

Richmond, TX/ William B. Travis

4

Chris Walker

PF

6-10

205

Bonifay, FL/ Holmes County

5

Aaron Gordon

P/WF

6-8

212

San Jose, CA/ Archbishop Mitty

6

Aaron Harrison

2G

6-5

208

Richmond, TX/ William B. Travis

7

Jabari Bird

G/F

6-6

192

Richmond, CA/ Salesian

8

Nick King

WF

6-7

210

Memphis, TN/ East

9

Troy Williams

WF

6-6+

195

Hampton, VA/ Phoebus

10

Isaiah Hicks (North Carolina)

PF

6-8

210

Oxford, NC/ J.F. Webb

11

Keith Frazier

2G

6-4+

180

Dallas, TX/ Justin F. Kimball

12

Jordan Mickey

PF

6-8

210

Arlington, TX/ Grace Prep

13

BeeJay Anya

C/F

6-8

270

Hyattsville, MD/ DeMatha Catholic

14

James Young

G/F

6-6

210

Troy, MI/ Troy

15

Kasey Hill (Florida)

PG

6-1

175

Montverde, FL/ Montverde Academy

16

Nate Britt (North Carolina)

PG

6-1

165

Washington, DC/ Gonzaga College High

17

Brannen Greene (Kansas)

G/F

6-7

190

Monroe, GA/ Mary Persons

18

Isaac Hamilton

2G

6-5

180

Bellflower, CA/ St. John Bosco

19

Marc Loving (Ohio State)

WF

6-7+

195

Toledo, OH/ St. Johns Jesuit

20

Matt Jones (Duke)

2G

6-4

185

DeSoto, TX/ DeSoto

21

Deonte Burton (Marquette)

WF

6-4

225

Wolfeboro, NH/ Brewster Academy

22

Nigel Williams-Goss 

1/2G

6-4

180

Henderson, NV/ Findlay Prep

23

Johnathan Williams 

PF

6-8+

207

Memphis, TN/ Southwind

24

Solomon Poole

1/2G

6-1

180

Jacksonville, FL/ Terry Parker

25

Derek Willis (Kentucky)

PF

6-9

210

Mt. Washington, KY/ Bullitt East

26

Rondae Jefferson 

G/F

6-6+

195

Chester, PA/ Chester

27

Thomas Hamilton 

C

6-9

240

Chicago, IL/ Whitney Young

28

Bobby Portis (Arkansas)

C/F

6-9

225

Little Rock, AR/ Hall

29

Stephen Domingo

WF

6-6

190

San Francisco, CA/ St. Ignatius

30

Kris Jenkins

P/WF

6-5

250

Washington, DC/ Gonzaga College High

31

Allerik Freeman

2G

6-4+

210

Charlotte, NC/ Olympic

32

Jaylen Brantley

PG

5-11

160

Wilbraham, MA/ Wilbraham & Monson

33

Ismail Wainright

WF

6-6

220

Raytown, MO/ Raytown South

34

Greg McClinton

WF

6-6

190

Winston Salem, NC/ Winston Salem Prep

35

Rysheed Jordan

1/2G

6-4

190

Philadelphia, PA/ Roberts Vaux

36

Sindarius Thornwell

G/F

6-5

190

Lancaster, SC/ Lancaster

37

Anthony Barber

1/2G

6-2

170

Hampton, VA/ Hampton

38

Nick Emery (B.Y.U.)

1/2G

6-2

185

Highland, UT/ Lone Peak

39

Dominic Woodson

C

6-9

260

Saxtons River, VT/ Vermont Academy

40

Jarquez Smith

P/WF

6-9+

225

Gray, GA/ Jones County

41

Jimmie Taylor

C

6-10

210

Greensboro, AL/ Greensboro

42

Moses Kingsley

C/F

6-9

215

New Albany, MS/ New Albany

43

Stanford Robinson

2G

6-4

185

Fairfax, VA/ Paul VI

44

Tyler Roberson

WF

6-7+

205

Roselle, NJ/ Roselle Catholic

45

Semi Ojeleye

W/PF

6-6

215

Ottawa, KS/ Ottawa

46

Tyler Ennis

PG

6-2+

175

Newark, NJ/ St. Benedict’s Prep

47

Kendrick Nunn

1/2G

6-3

175

Chicago, IL/ Simeon Career Academy

48

Jarrell Martin

P/WF

6-7

210

Baton Rouge, LA/ Madison Prep Academy

49

Anton Gill (Louisville)

2G

6-3

175

Raleigh, NC/ Ravenscroft School

50

Conner Frankamp (Kansas)

PG

6-1

165

Wichita, KS/ North

51

Junior Etou

W/PF

6-7

215

Jacksonville, FL/ Arlington Country Day

52

Austin Colbert

PF

6-8+

205

Lakeville, CT/ Hotchkiss School

53

Davon Reed

G/F

6-5+

180

Princeton, NJ/ Princeton Day School

54

Billy Garrett (DePaul)

1/2G

6-3+

185

Chicago, IL/ Morgan Park

55

Jordan Bell

P/WF

6-7

200

Long Beach, CA/ Poly

56

Bryson Scott (Purdue)

PG

6-0

170

Fort Wayne, IN/ Northrop

57

Bronson Koenig (Wisconsin)

PG

6-2

175

La Crosse, WI/ Aquinas

58

Jaren Sina

1/2G

6-1+

170

Gladstone, NJ/ Gill St. Bernards

59

Aquille Carr (Seton Hall)

PG

5-8

150

Baltimore, MD/ Patterson

60

Jajuan Johnson

2G

6-4

175

Memphis, TN/ Southwind

61

Malcolm Hill (Illinois)

G/F

6-5

185

Belleville, IL/ Belleville East

62

Roschon Prince

G/F

6-5+

190

Long Beach, CA/ Poly

63

Malik Price-Martin

C/F

6-9

210

Opa Locka, FL/ Monsignor Edward Pace

64

Austin Nichols

P/WF

6-8

200

Eads, TN/ Briarcrest Christian

65

Demetrius Jackson

1/2G

6-1

185

Mishawaka, IN/ Mishawaka Marian

66

Terrence Samuel

1/2G

6-3

180

Brooklyn, NY/ South Shore

67

Kendall Stephens (Purdue)

2G

6-5

175

Saint Charles, IL/ Saint Charles East

68

Christian Wood (UNLV)

P/WF

6-9

188

Henderson, NV/ Findlay Prep

69

Xavier Rathan-Mayes

2G

6-2

180

Huntington, WV/ Huntington Prep

70

Cullen Neal

2G

6-4

180

Albuquerque, NM/ El Dorado

71

Zakarie Irvin (Michigan)

WF

6-6

180

Fishers, IN/ Hamilton Southeastern

72

A.J. Davis

WF

6-7 

190

Buford, GA/ Buford

73

Paul Watson

WF

6-6

190

Phoenix, AZ/ Paradise Valley

74

V.J. Beachem (Notre Dame)

WF

6-7

185

New Haven, IN/ New Haven

75

Shannon Hale (Alabama)

P/WF

6-8

220

Arden, NC/ The Christ School

76

Tony Farmer

P/WF

6-7

220

Cleveland, OH/ Garfield Heights

77

Brandon Randolph

1/2G

6-2

170

Playa del Rey, CA/ St. Bernard

78

Robert Hubbs

2/1G

6-4

180

Newburn, TN/ Dyer County

79

Devin Williams

PF

6-8

230

Cincinnati, OH/ Withrow

80

Luke Fischer (Indiana)

PF/C

6-9

205

Germantown, WI/ Germantown

81

Steve Vasturia (Notre Dame)

1/2G

6-4+

180

Philadelphia, PA/ St. Joseph’s Prep

82

Derrick Walton (Michigan)

PG

6-0

175

Harper Woods, MI/ Chandler Park Academy

83

 I.J. Ready  (Nebraska)

PG

5-10

170

Little Rock, AR/ Parkview

84

Duane Wilson

PG

6-2

175

Milwaukee, WI/ Dominican

85

R. J. Curington

1/2G

6-5

190

Mouth of Wilson, VA/ Oak Hill Academy

86

Tyree Robinson

2/1G

6-4

200

San Diego, CA/ Lincoln

87

Nigel Hayes

PF

6-7+

225

Toledo, OH/ Whitmer

88

Maurice Kirby (Arizona St.)

C/F

6-9+

230

Chandler, AZ/ Basha

89

Brandon Watkins (W. Va.)

C/F

6-9

225

Atlanta, GA/ Grady

90

Mark Donnal (Michigan)

C/F

6-9

230

Whitehouse, OH/ Anthony Wayne

91

L.J. Westbrook (Oregon St.)

1/2G

6-3

180

Salem, OR/ North Salem

92

Brian Bridgewater

PF

6-6

240

Baton Rouge, LA/Episcopal

93

Collin Hartman (Indiana)

WF

6-6

200

Indianapolis, IN/ Cathedral

94

Rodney Bullock

P/WF

6-7

210

Hampton, VA/ Keocoughtan

95

Julian Jacobs

PG

6-2

175

Las Vegas, NV/ Desert Pines

96

Karviar Shepherd

C/F

6-9

215

Arlington, TX/ Grace Preparatory

97

Kyle Washington

C/F

6-9

205

Lakeville, CT/ Hotchkiss School

98

Kuran Iverson

W/PF

6-9

205

West Hartford, CT/ Northwest Catholic

99

Nick Colletta

G/F

6-4+

195

Glendora, CA/ Glendora

100

Brandon Austin

G/F

6-6

175

Philadelphia, PA/ Imhotep Charter

100

Josh Hart

2G

6-4

190

Washington, DC/ Sidwell Friends

Website Builder